The fare

  Taxi
up to 4 pass.
(meeting)
Taxi
up to 4 pass.
(seeing)
Minivan
up to 5 pass.
Minibus
up to 8 pass.
Bus
up to 18 pass.
Bus
up to 29 pass.
Bus
up to 54 pass.

BURGAS AIRPORT (the cost is quoted in Euros)

Aheloj 201825355090100
Ahtopol 45455070100190200
Albena 75758595150280290
Arkutino 2828334370130140
Balchik 808090120170320330
Burgas 881020Call us!6070
Byala 4040455595180190
Chernomorec 2020253555100110
Dyuni 3028354570130140
Elenite 2828354375140150
Golden Sands 70708095150280290
Kavarna 9090100130180340350
Kiten 3333385085150160
Kranevo 75758595150280290
Lozenec 3835455585160170
Nessebar 2523304065110120
Obzor 3838455090170180
Pomorie 15121820458090
Primorsko 3028354580140150
Ravda 2320303555100110
Sinemorec 45455573115220230
Sozopol 2525304065120130
St. Vlas 2525304070130140
Sunny Beach 2523304065120130
SV. Constantine and Elena 65657595150280290
Tsarevo 4038456290170180
Varna 60606590130240250

Ski resorts

Bansko 190190200200Call us!Call us!Call us!
Borovec 170170195215Call us!Call us!Call us!
Pamporovo 160160175220Call us!Call us!Call us!

Other Airports

Bucharest - Burgas 180180200250Call us!Call us!Call us!
Istanbul Ataturk - Burgas 180180199240410495595
Istanbul Sabiha Gokcen - Bourgas 200200220275420575680
Konstanca - Burgas 170170180252Call us!Call us!Call us!
Plovdiv - Burgas 115115125165Call us!Call us!Call us!
Ruse - Burgas 120120130182280390400
Sofia - Burgas 160160180230420520530
Varna - Burgas 60607090130240250
Varna - Kiten 898999139190390400
Varna - Lozenets 9494104146190390400
Varna - Nessebar 55556580110200210
Varna - Primorsko 898999139190390400
Varna - Sozopol 797989125175340350
Varna - Sunny Beach 55556580110200210
Varna - Sveti Vlas 55556580110200210
Varna - Tsarevo 9494104146200400410
Veliko Tarnovo - Burgas 130130135189Звоните!Звоните!Звоните!